Albion Briton 45
Eastern Michigan Eagles 77
Fri 11/8 Final

Air Force Falcons 79
Army Black Knights 68
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Manchester 49
Central Michigan Chippewas 101
Fri 11/8 Final

North Florida Ospreys 69
Florida Gators 77
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Wis.-Green Bay Phoenix 0
Ark.-Pine Bluff Golden Lions 0
Canceled

The Citadel Bulldogs 71
Virginia Military Keydets 82
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Emporia 81
UMKC Kangaroos 76
Fri 11/8 Final

Alabama Crimson Tide 73
Oklahoma Sooners 82
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Eastern Kentucky Colonels 83
Fla. International Golden Panthers 61
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Covenant 56
Chattanooga Mocs 119
Fri 11/8 Final

Boston College Eagles 78
Providence Friars 82
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Northwood, TX 67
North Texas Mean Green 72
Fri 11/8 Final

Connecticut Huskies 78
Maryland Terrapins 77
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Savannah St. Tigers 55
Pittsburgh Panthers 88
Fri 11/8 Final

Colgate Red Raiders 78
Wake Forest Demon Deacons 89
Fri 11/8 Final

Caldwell 71
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights 89
Fri 11/8 Final

St. John's Red Storm 75
Wisconsin Badgers 86
Fri 11/8 Final Details

American U. Eagles 60
George Mason Patriots 63
Fri 11/8 Final

Illinois St. Redbirds 58
Va. Commonwealth Rams 96
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Chicago St. Cougars 72
Indiana Hoosiers 100
Fri 11/8 Final

Shenandoah 62
Campbell Fighting Camels 87
Fri 11/8 Final

Davidson Wildcats 77
Duke Blue Devils 111
Fri 11/8 Final Details

UNC-Asheville Bulldogs 57
Kentucky Wildcats 89
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Stetson Hatters 51
Clemson Tigers 71
Fri 11/8 Final

Appalachian St. Mountaineers 77
N.C. State Wolfpack 98
Fri 11/8 Final Details

McNeese St. Cowboys 56
Michigan St. Spartans 98
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Northern Kentucky Norse 76
Purdue Boilermakers 77
Fri 11/8 Final

Ohio Northern 48
Kent St. Golden Flashes 84
Fri 11/8 Final

Delaware Blue Hens 69
Richmond Spiders 71
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Washington, Md. 52
Howard Bisons 69
Fri 11/8 Final

Monmouth Hawks 88
Hofstra Pride 84
Fri 11/8 Final Details

High Point Panthers 74
UNC Greensboro Spartans 82
Fri 11/8 Final

Cornell Big Red 60
Syracuse Orange 82
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Miami (Ohio) RedHawks 62
Notre Dame Fighting Irish 74
Fri 11/8 Final Details

James Madison Dukes 41
Virginia Cavaliers 61
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Radford Highlanders 54
George Washington Colonials 76
Fri 11/8 Final

S. Carolina St. Bulldogs 69
Marshall Thundering Herd 85
Fri 11/8 Final

Wittenberg 55
Western Carolina Catamounts 77
Fri 11/8 Final

Belmont Bruins 87
Lipscomb Bisons 83
Fri 11/8 Final

Greensboro 64
N.C. A&T Aggies 91
Fri 11/8 Final

William & Mary Tribe 69
Hampton Pirates 77
Fri 11/8 Final

UMass-Lowell River Hawks 42
Michigan Wolverines 69
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Gardner-Webb Bulldogs 59
Xavier Musketeers 83
Fri 11/8 Final

Missouri St Bears 79
Old Dominion Monarchs 67
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Ave Maria 51
Florida Atlantic Owls 86
Fri 11/8 Final

Albany, N.Y. Great Danes 74
Siena Saints 62
Fri 11/8 Final

TCU Horned Frogs 61
SMU Mustangs 69
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Youngstown St. Penguins 73
Kennesaw St. Owls 57
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Florida A&M Rattlers 84
Rutgers Scarlet Knights 92
Fri 11/8 Final

Sewanee 49
Furman Paladins 66
Fri 11/8 Final

Grand Canyon Antelopes 75
Loyola Marymount Lions 78
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Presbyterian Blue Hose 57
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets 88
Fri 11/8 Final

Columbia International 74
Georgia Southern Eagles 110
Fri 11/8 Final

Wofford Terriers 52
Georgia Bulldogs 72
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Maine Black Bears 77
Rhode Island Rams 97
Fri 11/8 Final

Colo.-Colo. Springs 70
Colorado St. Rams 99
Fri 11/8 Final

East Tennessee St. Buccaneers 75
Charlotte 49ers 80
Fri 11/8 Final

Navy Midshipmen 45
Towson Tigers 72
Fri 11/8 Final

Washington & Lee 64
Elon Phoenix 114
Fri 11/8 Final

Columbus State 56
UAB Blazers 76
Fri 11/8 Final

Buffalo Bulls 58
Texas A&M Aggies 82
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Mount St. Mary's, Md. Mountaineers 62
West Virginia Mountaineers 77
Fri 11/8 Final

Lehigh Mountain Hawks 62
Minnesota Golden Gophers 81
Fri 11/8 Final

Coastal Carolina Chanticleers 63
Akron Zips 72
Fri 11/8 Final

Sam Houston St. Bearkats 77
Texas-Pan American Broncos 73
Fri 11/8 Final

UMBC Retrievers 61
Arizona St. Sun Devils 96
Fri 11/8 Final

Randolph College 53
Liberty Flames 74
Fri 11/8 Final

ULM Warhawks 63
Kansas Jayhawks 80
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Nicholls Colonels 54
Auburn Tigers 76
Fri 11/8 Final

Loyola, Md. Greyhounds 79
Binghamton Bearcats 74
Fri 11/8 Final

N.C. Wesleyan 51
East Carolina Pirates 97
Fri 11/8 Final

SE Louisiana Lions 53
Missouri Tigers 89
Fri 11/8 Final

Christian Brothers Buccaneers 0
Memphis Tigers 0
Canceled

Oakland City 69
Austin Peay Governors 84
Fri 11/8 Final

Jacksonville Dolphins 67
Florida St. Seminoles 91
Fri 11/8 Final

Texas-Tyler Patriots 64
Stephen F. Austin Lumberjacks 90
Fri 11/8 Final

Prairie View Panthers 56
Mississippi St. Bulldogs 71
Fri 11/8 Final

Mercer Bears 73
Texas Longhorns 76
Fri 11/8 Final

Southern U. Jaguars 56
Marquette Golden Eagles 63
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Johnson (TN) 51
Charleston Southern Buccaneers 130
Fri 11/8 Final

Lafayette Leopards 59
Villanova Wildcats 75
Fri 11/8 Final

Alabama St. Hornets 63
Illinois Fighting Illini 80
Fri 11/8 Final

Jacksonville St. Gamecocks 65
Bradley Braves 72
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Houston Baptist Huskies 61
Texas Tech Red Raiders 76
Fri 11/8 Final

Viterbo 49
North Dakota St. Bison 93
Fri 11/8 Final

Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks 68
Northern Illinois Huskies 66
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Miss Valley St Delta Devils 62
Oklahoma St. Cowboys 117
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Evergreen St. 44
Utah Utes 128
Fri 11/8 Final

Georgetown Hoyas 75
Oregon Ducks 82
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Alcorn St. Braves 61
Creighton Bluejays 107
Fri 11/8 Final

SIU-Edwardsville Cougars 65
Arkansas Razorbacks 99
Fri 11/8 Final Details

N.C. Central Eagles 61
Cincinnati Bearcats 74
Fri 11/8 Final

Wis.-Milwaukee Panthers 72
Loyola of Chicago Rambers 76
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Martin Methodist 62
Samford Bulldogs 79
Fri 11/8 Final

Detroit Titans 58
South Alabama Jaguars 74
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Tampa 72
Central Florida Knights 97
Fri 11/8 Final

Marist Red Foxes 55
Stony Brook Seawolves 71
Fri 11/8 Final

Murray St. Racers 74
Valparaiso Crusaders 77
Fri 11/8 Final Details

SE Missouri St. Redhawks 64
Saint Louis Billikens 87
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Huston-Tillotson 45
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders 79
Fri 11/8 Final

Jackson St. Tigers 51
Southern Miss. Golden Eagles 67
Fri 11/8 Final

St. Francis, Pa. Red Flash 67
Fordham Rams 87
Fri 11/8 Final

LeTourneau 76
Northwestern St. Demons 92
Fri 11/8 Final

Troy Trojans 54
Mississippi Rebels 69
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Weber St. Wildcats 72
BYU Cougars 81
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Arizona Christian 78
Southern Utah Thunderbirds 85
Fri 11/8 Final

Oakland, Mich. Golden Grizzlies 61
North Carolina Tar Heels 84
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Florida Gulf Coast Eagles 55
Nebraska Cornhuskers 79
Fri 11/8 Final

Northern Colorado Bears 60
Kansas St. Wildcats 58
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks 60
Wyoming Cowboys 78
Fri 11/8 Final Details

USC Trojans 65
Utah State Aggies 78
Fri 11/8 Final Details

IUPU-Indianapolis Jaguars 66
Utah Valley St. Wolverines 74
Fri 11/8 Final

Texas State Bobcats 70
Houston Cougars 76
Fri 11/8 Final Details

UNC-Wilmington Seahawks 39
Iowa Hawkeyes 82
Fri 11/8 Final Details

NJIT Highlanders 64
Tulane Green Wave 75
Fri 11/8 Final

Fresno St. Bulldogs 98
UC Irvine Anteaters 97
Fri 11/8 Final Details

St. Francis, NY Terriers 66
Miami Hurricanes 62
Fri 11/8 Final

South Dakota St. Jackrabbits 70
San Diego Toreros 74
Fri 11/8 Final Details

UC Riverside Highlanders 41
San Diego St. Aztecs 77
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Cal Poly-SLO Mustangs 62
Arizona Wildcats 73
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Bucknell Bison 68
Stanford Cardinal 72
Fri 11/8 Final

Colorado Buffaloes 60
Baylor Bears 72
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Notre Dame, Calif. 57
San Francisco Dons 95
Fri 11/8 Final

Cal State Bakersfield Roadrunners 56
Washington St. Cougars 62
Fri 11/8 Final

Texas-Arlington Mavericks 87
Boise St. Broncos 116
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Hawaii Pacific Sea Warriors 50
UC Santa Barbara Gauchos 76
Fri 11/8 Final

Bethesda, CA 39
Santa Clara Broncos 84
Fri 11/8 Final

Hope International 74
Cal. St.-Northridge Matadors 86
Fri 11/8 Final

Pacific Tigers 80
Nevada Wolf Pack 78
Fri 11/8 Final Details

UC Davis Aggies 83
Portland Pilots 100
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Portland St. Vikings 48
UNLV Runnin' Rebels 67
Fri 11/8 Final Details

UC Santa Cruz 43
Sacramento St. Hornets 73
Fri 11/8 Final

Louisiana Tech Bulldogs 70
St. Mary's, Calif. Gaels 83
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Tennessee St. Tigers 55
Hawaii Warriors 85
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Western Michigan Broncos 70
New Mexico St. Aggies 64
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Drexel Dragons 67
UCLA Bruins 72
Fri 11/8 Final Details

Coppin St. Eagles 64
California Golden Bears 83
Fri 11/8 Final

State Farm Athlete of the Week
Click to submit your Athlete of the Week
Know an outstanding high school athlete? We want to highlight them on the FOX 34 State Farm Athlete of the Week.

Inergize Digital This site is hosted and managed by Inergize Digital.
Mobile advertising for this site is available on Local Ad Buy.