Western Michigan Broncos 68
Hawaii Warriors 78
Sun 11/10 Final Details

Northeastern Huskies 69
Boston U. Terriers 72
Sun 11/10 Final

Youngstown St. Penguins 75
Eastern Kentucky Colonels 67
Sun 11/10 Final Details

Stetson Hatters 49
Notre Dame Fighting Irish 80
Sun 11/10 Final Details

Florida A&M Rattlers 50
Princeton Tigers 67
Sun 11/10 Final

UNC-Wilmington Seahawks 62
Iowa St. Cyclones 95
Sun 11/10 Final Details

Lyndon State 61
Dartmouth Big Green 106
Sun 11/10 Final

Charleston Southern Buccaneers 95
Delaware Blue Hens 93
Sun 11/10 Final

Haverford 65
Stony Brook Seawolves 81
Sun 11/10 Final

North Park Vikings 50
Valparaiso Crusaders 113
Sun 11/10 Final

Fisher College 64
Maine Black Bears 111
Sun 11/10 Final

Ark.-Pine Bluff Golden Lions 66
Tuskegee Golden Tigers 64
Sun 11/10 Final

UMass Minutemen 86
Boston College Eagles 73
Sun 11/10 Final Details

Fla. International Golden Panthers 66
Kennesaw St. Owls 58
Sun 11/10 Final Details

Binghamton Bearcats 57
Brown Bears 74
Sun 11/10 Final

Wis.-Green Bay Phoenix 0
Texas Southern Tigers 0
Canceled

Northern Kentucky Norse 63
Kentucky Wildcats 93
Sun 11/10 Final Details

Fairleigh Dickinson Knights 58
Hofstra Pride 80
Sun 11/10 Final

Loyola, Md. Greyhounds 93
Cornell Big Red 89
Sun 11/10 Final

Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks 75
Iowa Hawkeyes 83
Sun 11/10 Final Details

Alabama St. Hornets 59
Bradley Braves 85
Sun 11/10 Final

Southern U. Jaguars 75
Middle Tenn. St. Blue Raiders 78
Sun 11/10 Final

Elon Phoenix 75
Marist Red Foxes 48
Sun 11/10 Final Details

Tougaloo 68
Alcorn St. Braves 73
Sun 11/10 Final

Mount St. Joseph 49
Wright St. Raiders 82
Sun 11/10 Final

Pacific, Ore. Boxers 58
Eastern Washington Eagles 87
Sun 11/10 Final

Holy Cross Crusaders 72
Harvard Crimson 82
Sun 11/10 Final

Tennessee-Martin Skyhawks 65
Colorado Buffaloes 91
Sun 11/10 Final Details

Jacksonville St. Gamecocks 62
Illinois Fighting Illini 86
Sun 11/10 Final Details

St. Andrews Knights 55
S. Carolina St. Bulldogs 59
Sun 11/10 Final

Oral Roberts Golden Eagles 74
Tulsa Golden Hurricane 68
Sun 11/10 Final

Gwynedd-Mercy 66
Howard Bisons 83
Sun 11/10 Final

Coppin St. Eagles 78
Oregon St. Beavers 73
Sun 11/10 Final

Seattle Redhawks 78
Washington Huskies 88
Sun 11/10 Final

State Farm Athlete of the Week
Click to submit your Athlete of the Week
Know an outstanding high school athlete? We want to highlight them on the FOX 34 State Farm Athlete of the Week.

Inergize Digital This site is hosted and managed by Inergize Digital.
Mobile advertising for this site is available on Local Ad Buy.